Post Virtual Results! This Challenge has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Age Gender City           State Time      Distance in Miles Progress Pace  
===== ==== ===================== === ====== ============== ===== ========= ================= ======== ===== 
1     1259 Joe Paul Smith        70  M      Ball Ground    GA    231:43:42 1004.5            169.1%   16:27 
2     1230 Tammy McSwain         57  F      Tallapoosa     GA    NONE      948.85            159.7%         
3     1920 Bonni Kaplan DeWoskin 50  F      Northbrook     IL    NONE      947.93            159.6%         
4     1725 Cindy Farrington      61  F      Duluth         GA    NONE      895.41            150.7%         
5     1061 Brian O'Neal          50  M      Buford         GA    101:17:43 811               136.5%   7:30  
6     1864 Mark Kaufman          46  M      Temple         GA    131:58:34 765.75            128.9%   10:20 
7     1986 Andrea Zmaj           34  F      Atlanta        GA    123:51:13 756.79            127.4%   10:20 
8     1327 Andy Lyness           37  M      Marietta       GA    105:38:09 722.17            121.6%   8:47  
9     2052 Laura Viti            43  F      Cumming        GA    NONE      715               120.4%         
10    1817 Vera Myers            53  F      Fayetteville   GA    141:14:10 702.021           118.2%   12:04 
11    1129 Trey Brush            49  M      Jefferson      GA    132:15:55 685.07            115.3%   11:35 
12    1695 Ken Rankin            57  M      Alpharetta     GA    NONE      664.2             111.8%         
13    1170 Deborah Lowry         63  F      Atlanta        GA    153:01:59 636               107.1%   14:26 
14    1176 Taylor Dykes          25  F      Roswell        GA    82:28:52  635               106.9%   7:48  
15    1900 Maria Alvarez         46  F      Norcross       GA    103:33:15 624.15            105.1%   9:57  
16    1844 Joanna Isbell         50  F      Carrollton     GA    143:41:02 612.65            103.1%   14:13 
17    1103 Kathy Bush            66  F      Roswell        GA    153:55:08 610.76            102.8%   15:07 
18    1843 Whitney Foster        32  F      Atlanta        GA    167:19:39 608.41            102.4%   16:30 
19    1685 Patrick Weldon        52  M      Brandon        MS    NONE      605               101.9%         
20    1938 Terie Phillips        59  F      Bowdon         GA    108:12:05 604.95            101.8%   16:56 
21    1576 Kellean Baradziej     48  F      Saint John     IN    NONE      603.54            101.6%         
22    1419 Elizabeth Mann        38  F      Tucker         GA    NONE      603               101.5%         
23    1591 T C                   31  M      Atlanta        GA    NONE      602.4             101.4%         
24    1530 Alex Carruth          26  M      Marietta       GA    66:10:33  602.34            101.4%   6:36  
25    1156 Randy Ballew          66  M      Watkinsville   GA    94:21:00  601               101.2%   9:25  
26    1220 Scott Bennett         62  M      Cumming        GA    153:03:01 598.94            100.8%   15:20 
27    1485 Cynthia Davies        49  F      Acworth        GA    89:59:54  598.93            100.8%   12:20 
28    1717 Lesley Satterlee      65  F      Marietta       GA    NONE      597.84            100.6%         
29    1446 Lisa Calas            40  F      Atlanta        GA    NONE      596.73            100.5%         
30    1317 deanna williams       50  F      NORCROSS       GA    120:43:17 595.2             100.2%   14:47 
31    1652 sue chastain          69  F      Danielsville   GA    3:49:30   595               100.2%   17:39 
32    1840 Ronna Bush            49  F      Carrollton     GA    11:00:06  594.81            100.1%   13:20 
33    1126 Matt Howe             40  M      Brockton       MA    63:55:59  594.1             100%     9:25  
34    1721 Elizabeth Mann        42  F      Suwanee        GA    162:26:27 594.09            100%     16:24 
35    2045 Sean Wright           42  M      Wausau         WI    78:48:27  594.05            100%     7:58  
36    1729 Bryan Koepp           45  M      Cumming        GA    85:38:52  594               100%     8:39  
37    1312 DeAnna Goellner       49  F      Gainesville    GA    NONE      594               100%           
38    1059 Martha Scott          53  F      Loganville     GA    NONE      549.2             92.5%          
39    1326 Katie Hallberg        39  F      Duluth         GA    NONE      486.45            81.9%          
40    1960 Tammy Thompson        50  F      Waco           GA    86:24:18  472.17            79.5%    10:59 
41    1316 Hannah Dollinger      24  F      Marietta       GA    3:48:43   467.96            78.8%    0:29  
42    1353 Melissa Vaughn        33  F      Atlanta        GA    NONE      465.21            78.3%          
43    1289 Todd Jurkuta          47  M      Waunakee       WI    NONE      454.04            76.4%          
44    1287 Candice St. Pierre    48  F      Alpharetta     GA    NONE      444.32            74.8%          
45    1990 Zack Riegel           32  M      Scottsdale     AZ    57:50:12  419.272           70.6%    8:17  
46    1029 Batinna Thornhill     47  F      Flowery Branch GA    43:25:32  373.83            62.9%    14:35 
47    1785 Candace Pollock-Moore 49  F      Brooks         GA    1:12:53   310.23            52.2%    0:14  
48    2053 Danielle Gorsuch      25  F      Neenah         WI    41:00:14  269.67            45.4%    9:07  
49    1001 Brant Warner          42  M      Gainesville    GA    32:44:50  210.79            35.5%    9:19  
50    1354 Tim Ruhl              41  M      Suwanee        GA    36:46:11  203.98            34.3%    10:49 
51    1868 Alexandra Young       47  F      Newnan         GA    4:32:29   171.3             28.8%    1:35  
52    2014 Sherry Roberts        56  F      Maysville      GA    NONE      158.12            26.6%          
53    1306 Sheila Reese          50  F      Lawrenceville  GA    54:21:45  138.15            23.3%    23:37 
54    1969 Amanda Partee-manders 36  F      Jefferson      GA    15:33:34  98.17             16.5%    9:31  
55    1771 Angie Gray            43  F      Atlanta        GA    NONE      66                11.1%          
56    1572 Jessica Traenkner     39  F      Atlanta        GA    NONE      65.64             11.1%          
57    1042 Denise Hall           48  F      LAWRENCEVILLE  GA    NONE      64.72             10.9%          
58    2013 Brenda Stultz         69  F      Lawrenceville  GA    17:32:06  63.91             10.8%    16:28 
59    2113 Dawn Gifford          56  F      Dacula         GA    NONE      58.3              9.8%           
60    1264 Danica P Boykin       39  F      Flowery Branch GA    NONE      58.15             9.8%           
61    2065 Andrew Elliott        22  M      Lula           GA    6:44:00   55.26             9.3%     7:19  
62    1644 Christina Governale   29  F      Alpharetta     GA    NONE      12.84             2.2%           
63    1776 Bernadette Troy       35  F      Oak Lawn       IL    NONE      8                 1.3%           
64    1719 Geoffrey Barnett      24  M      Atlanta        GA    1:32:50   6.79              1.1%     13:40 
65    1922 Jennifer Potts        41  F      Pride          LA    1:00:00   2                 0.3%     30:00 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.